Preparations aux concours 2017 Zenith +

puce
 
puceCALENDRIER
 
 
puceRESSOURCES
puceAgenda

puce

 

FMSB 2009, Etudes Biomdicales et Mdico-Sanitaires

Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/6e193c8cefe25580ab3fbea7853ba835/web/includes/affich_alea_concours.php on line 8
Rsultats du concours dentre au Cycle des Etudes Biomdicales et Mdico-sanitaires de la Facult de Mdecine et des Sciences Biomdicales (FMSB) de lUniversit de Yaound I, au titre de lanne acadmique 2009-2010.
Results of the competitive entrance examination into the Biomedical and Health Sciences Programme of the Faculty of Medecine and Biomedical Sciences (FMSB) of the University of Yaound I, for the 2009-2010 acadmie year.

LE MINISTRE DE LENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR ARRTE :

Sont, au titre de lanne acadmique 2009/2010, dclars dfinitivement admis au Cycle des Etudes Biomdicales et Mdico-sanitaires de la Facult de Mdecine et des Sciences Biomdicales de lUniversit de Yaound I et classs par ordre de mrite, les candidats dont les noms suivent.
The followmg candidates, classified by order of merit, have been declared admitted into the Biomdical and Health Sciences Programme of the Faculty ofMedicine and Biomedical Sciences of the University of Yaound I for the 2009-2010 academic year.

I- LICENCE EN SCIENCES MEDICO-SANITAIRES
BACHELORS DEGREE IN BIOMEDICAL AND HEALTH SCIENCES

a) Biologie Clinique (Technicien de Laboratoire)/Clinical Biology (Laboratory Technician)
1. MBOGNING FONKOU MAXIME DESCARTES
2. LEBOMO ETOGO EUGENIE LILIANE
3. NYIMBE MVIENA LOUISE GILBERTE
4. BEKOLO NGA EVINA ANNE OLIVE
5. KENGNE TAKAM M ATM 1 AS GERMAIN
6. KENGNE NDE LUCIE TECLAIRE
7. MANDEBI PAUL RAYMOND
8. ZAMBO FRANGINE
9. TRISTAN RALPH YENDE MABOUONG
10. BERINYUY JAI FRANCIS

b) Technicien de Radiologie el Imagerie Mdicale/Radiology and Medical Imaging Technician
1. TALLA FOGANG ROMEO
2. JOUBOUH MAFFO LUCRESSE MEMOIRE
3. DOUANLA BOGNING ARMEL
4. MOUAFO MADZOOM CLAUDIANE
5. AN EGA EKOBENA ARMELLE CARENE
6. MENDOULA OBAME PIERRE
7. ABOUOU DANIEL WILLIAM
8. MONDA SUZANNE MILENE
9. NJOME NADIA MAPE
10. NJOCK NGOS PAUL ALAIN

c) Niveau 2 de Licence en Sciences Infirmires/Nursing Level 2 for State Registered Nurses
1. NDZIE AYISSI CYRILLE
2. DJUFFO MELI SUZFE LAURE
3. NGUEGNANG KAMADJOU MODES
4. FEBERKY NODJALLE CHARLES ARISTIDE
5. TANGA DOUMBE FRANCIS VICTOIRE
6. MAKEM YEM ERIC BERLO

d) Niveau 2 de Licence en Biologie Clinique/ Biology Level 2 for Health and Biomedical Technicians
1. CHAFA BETBEUI ANICETTE
2. NGUEKENG DONFACK BENEDITTE
3. TAYIMETHA CAROLLE YANIQUE
4. KAMTO KAMDEM NARCISSE

II- MASTER EN SCIENCES MEDICO-SANITAIRES MASTERS DEGREE IN HEALTH SCIENCES
a) Sciences de lInfirmier/Nursing
1. ENGANEMBEN MONGO MIREILLE

b) Sant Publique/Public Health
1. NGEUGOUE TCHOKOUAHA FRANOIS
2. SAJI JUDE NGEH
3. NJOFRI URSULA AKOM
4. NTAMBO ANITA LUM
5. EGUANGYE TARHTIANNA
6. MONDJENGUE ALFRED

c)Technicien Suprieur en Anesthsie Ranimation
Emergencies, Intensive care-anaesthesiology (Nursing)

1. DJEUKOU BERTIN MERLIN
2. TAKWI LINDA SIRIWAH

d) Technicien de Radiologie et Imagerie
Radiology and Medical Imaging (Tecltnician)

1. MPEKE MOKUB ANGELE CELESTIN

III- MASTER EN SCIENCES BIOMEDICALES
MASTERS DEGREE IN BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES

a) Maladies Infectieuses/Infectious Diseases
1. KOUEMOU SINDA LEONTINE
2. CYNTHIA MBIMENYUY BOMCI

b) Bactriologie-Virologie-Mdicale
Medical Bacteriology - Virology

1. NJENDE OLIVE NKOUAYE
2. DOH GILBERT NDEH
3. NDODE CORLINS EBONTANE

c) Immunologie Mdicale/Medical Immunology
1. NSADZETSEN VICTOR SUILARENG
2. ALONGE IVO EBULE

d/ Hmatologie/Medical Hematology
1. YOKYU ESTEL TANTE

Les intresss sont invits se prsenter le Vendredi 20 novembre 2009 au Service de la Scolarit de la Facult de Mdecine et des Sciences Biomdicales pour les formalits dinscription. Sis devront tre munis des originaux de leurs diplmes et dune pice officielle didentit.
They are requested to report to the Records Office of the FMBS on Friday 20th November 2009. They should bring with them the originals of their certificates and an official identity card for registration formalities.

Le Ministre de lEnseignement Suprieur,
JACQUES FAME NDONGO

ADVERT

 
INFORMATIONS
 
 
puceSERVICES
 

 
puce
..:: CAMEXAMEN Copyright© 2005-2017 ::..