Blog du Consultant

puce
 
puceCALENDRIER
 
 
puceRESSOURCES
puceAgenda

puce

 

Résultats Concours Officiels
COMMUNIQUE RADIO - PRESSE/ PRESS RELEASE
Portant publication des résultats du concours d’entrée au niveau 1 du cycle des Ingénieurs agronomes de la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012.

To publish the results of the competitive entronce exomination into the engineering cycles of Levell of the Foculty of Agronomy and Agriculture Sciences of the University of Dschang for the 2011/2012 academie year.

LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR COMMUNIQUE:
THE MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS :
Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés définitivement admis à la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012. Il s’agit de :
The following candidates, ronked in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the competitive entronce examination into the Faculty of Agronomy and Agriculturol Sciences of the University of Dschang for the 2011/2012 academic year, subject ta the presentation of the originals of the certificates required for admission into the varia us cycles:

1- CYCLE DES INGENIEURS: NIVEAU 1
ENGINEERING CYCLE: LEVEL 1
1. ABE VIANG
2. ABONDa BITOUMOU MEVA’A John Marc
3. ADJEME SUMBU Richard
4. ADJIMI AICHA Ali
5. AHANDA Yanick Achille
6. AKAWO AGNANIE
7. AKONO INTSONG Didier Arthur
8. ANGO ZEH Sabine Sorelle
9. ANOUBOWEH ASAAH Formelu Arnold
10. APUKEEMUN lIMI Monique Sidoine
11. ATEMENGUE ASSE Pascal
12. BALA BALA Emilienne Diane
13. BELPORO DOKO Franck Marcellin
14. BEMENWI RELINDIS MIEFUNG
15. BEZEJEA NKENG-ASONG
16. BIANG Michèle
17. BIEMBE YENE Jules
18. BOM Audrey Téclaire Carmélie
19. DEKOKEBE DING BM MOUNBA Simon
20. DIBANGO Prisca Marc
21. DIEFFO Hugue Martial
22. DIFFO Raymond
23. DJIMELI WOUTSOP Sylviane Lysa
24. DJOUAKA WAMBA Raïssa
25. DONGMO Joseph Roger
26. EDOU ONDO Simon Pierrick Kelly
27. EKWELLE MENOUNG
28. ELLA ASSOUMOU Lucky Luck
29. EMVOUTOU BIDJO Brice Antony
30. ENAM Jacob Delano Cédric
31. ENAM MEDJA Ivan Wilfred
32. ENGBWEM Armel Fabrice
33. ENONGENE Sharon DIONENGWESE
34. ESSA’A ASSAM Vincent Axel
35. ESSAM MENGUE Josedh Vaneck Ladéra
36. ETIA KOUM Michel
37. EYONG OROCK Marie MBENG
38. EZO’O ANGOH JEAN STEPHANE
39. FAGNI Sandrine Guylaine
40. FEWOU NJOYA Said
41. KAMSEU NONO Sonia Jeannette
42. KENFACK DONGMO Narcisse
43. KENKO NGUESSONG Inès Sandra
44. KEUFA DONDJI Sylvain Thierry
45. KOUEMA TIO MAFFO Anselme
46. KOUMETIO MAFFO Anselme
47. KOUOTOU MFOUAPON Mohamed Moustapha
48. LABASSOU MOUDOU
49. LOWA Patrick Hermann
50. MAKOUTCHOUOP Nerry Christelle
51. MAKOUYOU METSOQUE Adelina
52. MAWEL MAN DENG Christ Jacob
53. MBIAKETCHA TCHOUANKWO Leotare
54. MBIDA ONDOUA Claude Antoine
55. METE MBITA Maurice Kévin
56. METSOA ENAMA Bernadette
57. MEVOUNGOU EMANE Max-Vittel
58. MEZOLIE MOUD Alain Franck
59. MFONDOUM MFOKOU SOULEMAN GUY
60. MILAWE CHIMBE ANGE DRISS
61. MIMFOUMOU MINKO ULRIKE. Blanche
62. MOHAMADOU ESSEWE
63. MOHAMADOU NOUROUDINE
64. MOTAING Yves Marius
65. MOUNTAPMBEME ADAMOU TAJOUDINE.
66. MOUOKO Guy Bertrant
67. MOUSSA MAN GA Hannel
68. MPOUNZE ESSOUA Gaelle Phalone
69. NAFA-ASSING SEBORA Paragoi
70. NDJU’U MFULA Bienvenu Maxwell
71. NDZENGUE ATEBA André Patrick
72. NFOR Cinthia LABU
73. NGAMBEKEK Bilkissou
74. NGAMKA NJANKOUO Kadige
75. NGO NJIKI Marie Geëlle
76. NGOUH AMADOU
77. NJONANG NANA Simone Larissa
78. NJONGOU PEYOU Mariama
79. NJOUKOUE TCHEMBET Yannick Gladiny
80. NJOYA GBETKOM Mohamed Moustapha
81. NKERE MBOMBO LADIFETTOU
82. NOUMEDEM FOUGAP Jodel Ghandi
83. NYAMBIOH MBOUMTONI Yves Thiery
84. NYEMECK Line
85. NZOULE MINKO Franck Olivier Frank
86. OBAMA TAMA Guy Paulin Fabien
87. OWONA Albert Simon
88. RIMBEI DAKO Stephane Gael
89. SIKEH Japhet MBUA BERYUF
90. TAMGNOUE TEDJIOFC1UET Olivier Boris
91. TATIEZE KENFACK Félix
92. TCHATCHOUANG YANGKOUA Ange Labelle
93. TCHOUANHOU TAYO Steven
94. TCHOUANKAM Israël Aurelien
95. TCHUENTEU KAMGAING Israël
96. TEKOUNENING SAA
97. TERI Barla
98. TSEUWO NGOUNOU Sidoine Gaelle
99. VALANTINE ABUWOH
100. ZO’O Patrick Olsen

LISTE D’ATTENTE (WAITING LIST)
1. ABOUBAKARY SIDDIKI MANA
2. CHIIYAMZE MBANTSWE Landry Ghislain
3. DONFACK SOMENGUEM Laura
4. EKOTO NSOM Marcel
5. ESSOUAL TOUTENG Léontine Christelle
6. FEUSSI Ghislain
7. FOUSSOM KAMALEU Nelly Gaetane
8. KASSOCK WANKAKI Stéphane
9. KEMENI FANSEU NJILA Donald
10. KU Edmond UZE OFON
11. KUA TE FOTSO Jean Michel
12. LlSSOCK Jonathan
13. LOBTOUANGMO NENDOBE
14. NARAME IRADUKUNDA Sandrine
15. NDANJONG Marcel Arnol
16. NGAH Joseph KINYUY
17. NGUIPDOP LOWE Cyrille
18. NOTUE TATUEBU Eric
19. PEDZIO BABOU Doris
20. TUMAMO KAMGA Stève Derlin
21. WABADANG Nestor
22. GBOBANG Francis Léonce
23. AZANG SING Huguette
24. ZOLO NDONGO
25. AFOUGO Dieu Bévic

Les candidats admis devront se présenter à la Faculté dans un délai de deux semaines à partir de la date de publication des résultats pour remplir les formalités d’inscription.
Candidates admitted are requested ta report at the Faculty within two weeks ofter the publication of the results for registration matters.


LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR COMMUNIQUE:
THE MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS :
Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés définitivement admis en première année de la Filière Professionnelle des Métiers du Bois, de l’Eau et de l’Environnement, de la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, Antenne d’Ebolowa, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012. Il s’agit de :
The following candidates, ranked in alphabetical order have been declared successful in the competitive entrance examination into the first year of Wood, Water and Environment profession al specialties, of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences, University of Dschang (Ebolowa antenna), for the 2011/2012 academie year, subject ta the presentation of the originals of the certificates required for admission into this cycle:

LICENCE PROFESSIONNELLE DES METIERS DU BOIS, DE L’EAU ET DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT: NIVEAU 1
PROFESSIONNAL BACHELOR lN WOOD, WATER AND ENVIRONMENT: LEVEL 1
1. ABATE MELENDE Jean Fernand
2. AKEMEKO TEUFACK Hyacinthe
3. AMBA OYON Yannick Christian
4. AMOUGOU ETOGO Julien Roland
5. ANGO ADIA Marina
6. ASHU EBOT ARAH Yannick
7. ASONGANYI FONJIA
8. BAHIDA Jacky Sandra
9. BAYONG MOMHA Fritz Noël
10. BIVINA NDONGO Jédéon Fabien
11. BOLIONG BILOGO Rosvelt
12. CHAKO SIOHDJE Michael Cyrille
13. CHIAYE NKAMGA Dénise
14. CHOU DONG Boniface
15. DANG MVONGO Victor
16. DEFFO KOUAM Francis Duclair
17. DEMAKA Césaire
18. DIEUGOP DJOMO Elisabeth
19. DIYANI DIYANI André Emmanuel Thierry
20. DJOUKA TALLA Flora
21. DJOUMESSI MASSERE Tatiana
22. DJOUMESSI TOBOU France Gina
23. DOPNA NOUMBIAP A. F.
24. DOUMGOUMAI Isabelle
25. EDOA MANGA René Brice
26. EHODE Sylvain
27. EKANE ENONGUENE Simon
28. EKODO AFANDA Achillx Hervé
29. ELLE ATOUBA Yves Thiery
30. ENGBWANG METOU GEORGES FABIEN
31. ESOPERE Yannick ESOPERE
32. ESSONO KINZOH Etienne Thierry
33. ESSOUANE BISSE Yoanna GAELLE
34. ETCHEU MANGA Léonelle Doriane
35. ETOGO PANCRACE Gwladays
36. ETOUNDE Stéphane PAPRISCO
37. FOE ONDOA Paul Aimé
38. FOGUE KENGNE Jickel Dimitri
39. FOMUMBOD Clovis TATA
40. FOTSO NONO Martial Brice
41. GEUGONG KUEFOUET Jacques-Duval
42. GUIETANG KEMNANG Stève
43. KAZE Pascale Blanche
44. KEMPOU Gabriel
45. KENANG TCHAKAP Judicael Rubens
46. KENFACK Habib
47. KENTSA KANA Joël Narcisse
48. KETARE DJARO Ghislain Bérenger
49. KOOKO Serge Rodrigue
50. KOSSONI Patience Natacha
51. KOUNA NYAT Thede Evrard
52. KUATE Jean Calvin
53. LEMOUBOU TSAMO Blondelle
54. LEWASSA MVOGO Hervé
55. MAATCHI RAYE NTAFAM Audrey
56. MANGA ZANG Edouard Wilfried
57. MANY Flora régime
58. MBA OWONO Henri
59. MEDOM POTSO GERALDINE MURLEINE
60. MEGNA MOUNTAPMBEME Théodore
61. MEPOUBONG GOUFACK WILLIAM BORISç ».>
62. MEZANGUIM NGABGUE FRADITH Fabiola
63. MOBENG ESAK Yves
64. MOUANG MOUANG Salomon Abraham
65. MOULIOM Charly Raoul
66. MOURBARE SALI Rodrigue
67. MVEUTCHEM Pascal
68. MVONDO FOE André
69. MZOYIM MBOUABabi Marcel WIELAND
70. NAIKOUA Gaston
71. NAMEKONG FOKENG Armand
72. NANA NANTCHO Maxime Olivier
73. NDAMDJA NDAMDJA Eric Douglass
74. NDEFO KAMGA Ferry Franck
75. NDOMILEB Guy Frank
76. NDOUAYAP MEFIRE Aminatou Zaraou
77. NGALAMO NGALOMO Joseph
78. NGO KALJOB Thérèse Viviane
79. NGO NTJAM Marie Danielle TOTANCINE
80. NGOLE MBINE NOODE Nicolas
81. NGOMYAP MBATCHOU Georges Michaël
82. NGOUNOU TIENTCHEU KAKANOU GeorgesVerdo
83. NIOTO Paul Eric
84. NJIKAM PECHO ChaW~1Ryad
85. NJOYA MEFIRE Ousmanou
86. NJOYA OUSMANOU
87. NSIM ESSONO Alexandre Valéry
88. NTIMBAN NTIMBAN Laurent Boris
89. NTYA NDONGO Stève
90. PEFOURA MFOSSI KOUDOUS
91. SAATSA TONGNANG Leonel Durod
92. SAMBA ABOMO Sandrine Priscille
93. SONGO DIMBELE Manuela
94. TALONFO DZOTI Vitrice
95. TEYIMELONG FOMO Christelle Claire
96. TEZONG NOUBOUSSI Stéphane
97. TSIGUIA Gabriel
98. VESSAH MBOUOMBOUO SALIM Ahmed
99. YOUMBI Jislaire
100.Z0NGO EFFOUDOU Astride Della

LISTE D’ATTENTE (WAITING LIST)
1. AKITIO DJEAZET Alain
2. DOMGANG Job Osée
3. DONGMO SONNA Marius Edgard
4. FEZE Joliesse Videle
5. FOTSO DJEMSI Armel
6. KENNE SONGHONG Carine
7. KOUDJOU FEULEFAC Léonel Donache
8. MANI TOHTSEU Varesse
9. MBOHOU Ismaila
10. NAGUE KEUBOU Guilène
11. NJIPENDI MOULIOM YAYA
12. POMBOU MALONKE Paule Ingrid
13. SIEWETCHEU TOUKAP Aubin
14.TAMEN TCHUIGOUA Laura Elodie
15.WANDJACK WANDJACK Armel
16.AKO ZE Gabriel Rodrigue
17.MADIM TCHIO Lionele Elodie
18. KAMTSA TAKENGNY Natacha
19. NANDA NJANANG Vanessa
20. FEUDJIO TEDADJIO Franky
21. MOHAMADOU DOUNOUROU
22. MEFIRE MOUNTON SAMIRA
23. NJAPDOUMKE SABIATOU
24. MOUKOKO André Syvie
25. ASSEN Thérèse

Les candidats admis devront se présenter à l’Antenne de l’Université de Dschang à Ebolowa dans un délai de deux semaines à partir de la date de publication des résultats pour remplir les formalités d’inscription.
Candidates admitted areeequested to report at the Ebolowa antenna of the University of Dschang within two weeks after the publication of the resultsfor registration matters.


LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEURCOMMUNIQUE:
THE MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS :
Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés définitivement admis au niveau II de la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012. Il s’agit de :

The following candidates, ronked in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the special competitive entronce examination into level 1/ of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agriculturol Sciences of the University of Dschang for the 2011/2012 academie year, subject ta the presentation of the originals of the certificates required for admission.

1. AJOACHA Dorine MBE-BOH
2. AMOUGOU OBAMA Thomas
3. DJIMANI Salomine
4. ESSOMBA GHOGOMU Jean Marc
5. KAMENE Eliane Flore
6. KOMANDO Margaret SUH
7. KOUOGANG NOUWA Clovis
8. KUETCHE Fidèle Rodrigue
9. NGOMA Louis Roger
10. NGOMSEU KAMGANG Hugues
11. NGUEKENG Camille Laure
12. SANDJI Stéphane Gabriel
13. TEBI Robinson KEH
14. TONA TONA Fils Aimé Victor
15. ZE MEDJAP A. Second

LISTE D’ATTENTE (WAITING LIST)
1. AMBENO Orlando NJOCKEBAI
2. NDOME Aladu
3. NGOS Marcel Thierry
4. TAGUH FOTSING Alain
5. TAKOU KENGNE martin Antonio
6. TANGA Franck Arnaud Dieudonné
7. TCHUENTE FOTSO Charlotte
8. TELEP Pierre Aristide
9. YOUATCHUI Guy Romeo

Les candidats admis devront se présenter à la Faculté dans un délai de deux semaines à partir de la date de publication des résultats pour remplir les formalités d’inscription.

Candidates admitted are requested ta report at the Faculty within two weeks ajter the publication of the results for registration matters .


LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR COMMUNIQUE:
THE MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS:
Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés définitivement admis au niveau III de la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012. Il s’agit de :

The following candidates, ranked in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the competitive entronce examination into level II, of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences of the University of Dschang for the 2011/2012 acodemic year, subject ta the presentation of the originals of the certificates required for admission.

Option Economie et Sociologie Rurales
1. MAPOURE MFOCHIVE Olivier Joel
2. MBOUANDI MOTAPON NGOUH Issiaka Jojo
Option Productions Animales
1. CHOUNNA Albert
2. KAMSEU YENGOUEN Pora
3. MEKA ZIBI Il Martin Arthur
4. NGANSOP NONO Frédéric
5. NJUENWET Dorcas
6. NKARAKWI George TATAH
7. POUACHIYOUEN PECHANGOU Edouard Aimé
8. TSAFACK Antoine

Option Productions Végétales
1. KENGNI Thibaud
2. MPON YONDI Laure Tatiana

LISTE D’ATTENTE (WAITING LIST)
Option Economie et Sociologie Rurale
1. BIDJOGO Pauline Francine
2. EPOH MBELLA Cyrille

Option Productions Animales
1. BOUKAR Ousman
2. KENFACK Jof Aymard
3. KUAGNO FONOWA Idriss Hermann
4. PONE Patrice

Option Productions Végétale
Néant

Les candidats admis devront se présenter à la Faculté dans un délai de deux semaines à partir de la date de publication des résultats pour remplir les formalités d’inscription. Les candidats sont informés qu’aucun changement d’option ne sera autorisé.
Candidates admitted are requested to report at the Faculty within two weeks after the publication of the results for registration matters. Candidates are reminded that no change of options will be authorized.


LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR COMMUNIQUE:
THE MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS :
Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés définitivement admis au niveau IV de la Faculté d’Agronomie et des Sciences agricoles (FASA) de l’Université de Dschang, au titre de l’année académique 2011/2012. Il s’agit de:

The following candidates, ranked in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the competitive entrance examination into level IV of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences of the University of Dschang for the 2011/2012 academie year, subject ta the presentation of the originals of the certificates required for admission

Option Génie Rural
1. TIBOKBE Robert

Option Productions végétales
1. DJONBA Nathaniel
2. NASSOU ABDIAS

Les candidats admis devront se présenter à la Faculté dans un délai de deux semaines à partir de la date de publication des résultats pour remplir les formalités d’inscription. Les candidats sont informés qu’aucun changement d’option ne sera autorisé.

Candidates admitted are requested to report at the Faculty within two weeks ajter the publication of the results for registration matters. Candidates are reminded that no change of options will be authorized.


Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/6e193c8cefe25580ab3fbea7853ba835/web/includes/affich_alea_concours.php on line 21

 
INFORMATIONS
 
 
puceSERVICES
 

 
puce
..:: CAMEXAMEN Copyright© 2005-2017 ::..